Schriftenreihe Baustoffe und Massivbau - Structural Materials and Egineering Series

Herausgegeben von
Prof. Dr. rer. nat. Bernhard Middendorf
Prof. Dr.-Ing. Ekkehard Fehling
Universität Kassel

Previously published Volumes:

Publication is available in following forms:
  • Book: 79,— €
  • File in pdf-format:
    • Full text, not printable: 0,— €
    • Full text, printable: 10,— €
      (free of charge in kassel University network)
 
Heft 3:
Michael Schmidt, Ekkehard Fehling, Carsten Geisenhanslüke (Editor)
Ultra High Performance Concrete (UHPC)
With Articles from Paul Acker, Jürgen Adolphs, Steffen Anders, J. Aronoff, Lutfi Ay, B. Banholzer, Seyed Asadollah Bassam, Erwin Baumgartner, Fikret Bayramov, Mouloud Behloul, J. Blom, Roland Bornemann, Béatrice Borys, W. Brameshuber, Janis Brauns, K. van Breugel, T. Brockmann, Eugen Brühwiler, Peter Buitelaar, K. Bunje, Joel Chaignon, Manfred Curbach, Robert L. Day, F. Dehn, Emmanuel Denarité, Juan M. Dopico, Klaus Droll, L. Elfgren, Bernard Espion, Silvan Gerhard Faber, L. Cowe Falls, Ekkehard Fehling, E. Ferrier, Bernhard Freytag, Y. Frostig, Matthias Gehrke, Carsten Geisenhanslüke, Claus Goralski, Stefan Greiner, Jens Grunert, Y. Guang, Gözde Güvensoy, Katrin Habel, Ziad Hajar, P. Haleerattanawattana, P. Hamelin, Josef Hegger, D. Heinz, Rudolf Hela, Leif Hermansson, G. Herold, Klaus Holschemacher, Torbjörn Hugo-Persson, Alper Ilki, Amirhossein Iranmanseh, Hidetoshi Ito, J.E. Jonasson, Joachim Juhart, Jörg Jungwirth, Reinhardt Jürgen, N. Kaptijn, Bhushan L. Karihaloo, A. Katz, Josef Kaufmann, Sven Klotz, Yvette Klug, A. Necip Kocatürk, Boris Kommer, Arjan Korpa, Torsten Kowald, Lars Kraft, Peter Kubicek, Michael Küchler, Björn Lagerblad, Isabelle Lallemant-Gamboa, Eleni S. Lappa, Daniel Lecointre, Torsten Leutbecher, Achim Lichtenfels, E. Limsuwan, Lutger Lohaus, Jean-Pierre Lombard, Horst-Michael Ludwig, J. Ma, Urs Maeder, F. Mahmoudzadeh, Lesday Martinez, J.F. Martirena, Ippei Maruyama, Oliver Mazanec, Bernhard Middendorf, B. Middleton, H.S. Müller, Aurelio Muttoni, M. Orgass, Marko Orgass, Sebastian Ortlepp, Jérôme Petitjean, Boudewijn M. Piscaer, A. Pourmoghaddam, Huaijing Pu, Xincheng Pu, Peter Racky, Sabine Rauscher, Karl-Heinz Reineck, C. René Braam, Jacques Resplendino, Karlis Rocens, V. Ronin, Hans-Werner Röth, Patrick Rougeau, Ryoichi Sato, Ingo Schachinger, Gunter Schenck, Detlef Schmidt, Michael Schmidt, Holger Schneider, Andreas Schreiber, W. Schreiber, Jürgen Schubert, Cengiz Sengül, Mohammad Shekarchizadeh, A. Si-Larbi, Alain Simon, Gert Simsch, N.B. Singh, Lutz Sparowitz, Stéphanie Staquet, Tobias Stiel, H. Taghaddos, Iman Talebinejad, Man-Chung Tang, Mehmet Ali Tasdemir, Thomas Teichmann, Ivailo Terzijski, Manfred Teutsch, Reinhard Trettin, Dirk Tuchlinkski, N. Tue, Liudvikas Urbonas, Carsten Vellmer, Carsten Vogt, Joost C. Walraven, Chaojun Wan, Chong Wang, Dirk Weiße, Karthikeyan Yayakumar, Mehmet Yerlikaya, Jiri Zach, Gregor Zimmermann
Publication is available in following forms:
  • Book: 79,— €
  • File in pdf-format:
    • Full text, not printable: 0,— €
    • Full text, printable: 20,— €
      (free of charge in kassel University network)
 
Heft 10:
Ekkehard Fehling, Michael Schmidt, Simone Stürwald (Editor)
Ultra High Performance Concrete (UHPC) : Proceedings of the Second International Symposium on Ultra High Performance Concrete Kassel, Germany, March 05-07, 2008
With Articles from Bendt Aarup, Paul Acker, Florian P. Ackermann, Theresa M. Ahlborn, Keisuke Aizawa, Husham Almansour, Steffen Anders, Masanobu Ashida, Heinz Bänziger, Jean-François Batoz, Mouloud Behloul, Guido Bertram, Dubravka Bjegovic, Stefan Boehm, Frederico Bonomelli, Sébastien Bouteille, Eugen Brühwiler, Harald Budelmann, Kai Bunje, Isabel Burkart, Ezio Cadoni, Niki Cauberg, Alessio Caverzan, Sandrine Chanut, Eunsuk Choi, Matteo Colombo, Tommy Cousins, Manfred Curbach, Andrzej Cwirzen, Masaki Daimon, Ricardo Davila, Shahryar Davoudi, Gernod Deckelmann, Emmanuel Denarité, Thomas Deuse, Ulrich Diederichs, Klaus Dilger, Nils Dörbaum, Lukasz Dudziak, Sherif El-Tawil, Martin Empelmann, Sören Eppers, Christian Ertel, Jens Ewert, Nicolas Fabry, Yaghoob Farnam, Ekkehard Fehling, J.W. Feng, Ctislav Fiala, Birol Fitik, Patrick Fontana, Lutz Franke, Susanne Freisinger, Carsten Geisenhanslüke, Tobias Gerlicher, Christopher G. Gilbertson, André Glaubitt, Urban Goldbach, Benjamin Graybeal, Manfred Grohmann, Mirko Gruber, Jürgen Grünberg, Karin Habemehl-Cwirzen, Thomas Hahn, Petr Hájek, Shannon Hanson, Devin K. Harris, Josef Hegger, Detlef Heinz, Stefan Henze, Gunther Herold, Harald Hilbig, Thomas Hirschl, Hoonhee Hwang, Masayuki Ishido, Seiichi Ishii, Dagamar Jerebic, Xin Jiang, Changbin Joh, Jörg Jungwirth, Su Tae Kang, Makoto Katagiri, Hiroyoshi Kato, Hajime Kawakane, Takuto Kawamoto, Rabinder S. Khurana, Byung-Suk Kim, Dong Joo Kim, Sung Wook Kim, Takashi Kobayashi, Martin Kobler, Kyung Taek Koh, Arjan Korpa, Torsten Kowald, Matias Krauß, Ralf Krelaus, Michael Küchler, Hans-Carsten Kühne, Mathias Kuhnt, Marco Lamperti, Simone Lapolla, Ludovic Lauvin, Thanh T. Le, Torsten Leutbecher, Michael Link, Ludger Lohaus, Zoubir Lounis, Jianxin Ma, Pierre Marchand, Stephanie Márquez, Noriaki Matsubara, Daniel de Matteis, Oliver Mazanec, Letizia Mazzoleni, Viktor Mechtcherine, Birgit Meng, Olaf Mertzsch, Bernhard Middendorf, Steve G. Millard, Alireza Mirdamadi, Donald Li Misson, Anders Moeller, Bernhard Monai, Bernd Möser, Christian Muehlbauer, Anette Mueller, Christoph Müller, Harald S. Müller, Urs Müller, Aurelio Muttoni, Antoine E. Naaman, Akinori Nakamura, Jiri Nemecek, Roland Niemeier, Tatsuro Nishizawa, Martin Noël, Markus Nöldgen, Marco Novarin, Hiroyuki Obata, Cornelius Oesterlee, Masami Ohkawa, Toshio Ohno, Marko Orgass, Susanne Palecki, Withit Pansuk, Jung Jun Park, Vesa Penttala, Vic Perry, Aude Petel, Horst Peters, Erron J. Peuse, Claudia Pfeifer, Julie Piérard, Johann Plank, Marco Poltera, Marco di Prisco, Peter Ramge, Sabine Rauscher, Mark Rebentrost, Dario Redaelli, Michael Reichel, Olivier Remy, Jean-Claude Renaud, Jacques Resplendino, Werner Riedel, Steffen Riedl, Carin Roberts-Wollmann, Friedrich-Karl Röder, Ronald Rösch, Miguel Fernández Ruiz, Gum Sung Ryu, Hamid Sadouki, Etsuo Sakai, Goro Sakai, Iwao Sasaki, Hideki Sato, Ryoichi Sato, Yasuhiko Sato, Ingo H. Schachinger, Martin Schäfers, Jennifer C. Scheydt, Peter Schießl, Cornelia Schmidt, Holger Schmidt, Michael Schmidt, Victor Schmitt, Heinz Schnabl, Jürgen Schnell, Walter Schreiber, Christof Schröfl, Peter Seibert, Günter Seidl, Werner Seim, Marijana Serdar, Max J. Setzer, Mohammad Shekarchi, Mélanie Shink, Ryosuke Shionaga, Alain Simon, Marijan Skazlic, Werner Sobek, Luca Sorelli, Elisa Sotelino, Marios N. Soustos, Ana Spasojevic, Kerstin Speck, Torsten Städler, Ursula Stark, Steffanie Stehling, Thorsten Stengel, Dietmar Stephan, Guido Steven, Josef Strunge, Simone Stürwald, Dagmar Svecova, Tetyana Sych, Oga Takuma, Yoshihiro Tanaka, Kang T. Tang, Ivailo Terzijski, Manfred Teutsch, Klaus Thoma, Paul J. Tikalsky, François Toutlemonde, Reinhard Trettin, Nguyen Viet Tue, Joop den Uijl, Franz-Josef Ulm, Dieter Ungermann, Liudvikas Urbonas, Jean-Philippe Vacher, Hugues Vogel, Joost C. Walraven, Jan Wastiels, Yuji Watanabe, Marik Wefer, Matthias Weiland, Udo Wiens, Gavin Wight, Gregor Wisner, Franz Wombacher, John Wuest, P.Y. Yan, Yang Yuguang, Konrad Zilch, Gregor Zimmermann
Publication is available in following forms:
  • Book: 79,— €
  • File in pdf-format:
    • Full text, not printable: 0,— €
    • Full text, printable: 40,— €
      (free of charge in kassel University network)
 
Heft 19:
Michael Schmidt, Ekkehard Fehling, Christoph Glotzbach, Susanne Fröhlich, Siemon Piotrowski (Editor)
Ultra-High Performance Concrete and Nanotechnology in Construction : Proceedings of Hipermat 2012. 3rd International Symposium on UHPC and Nanotechnology for High Performance Construction Materials, Kassel, March 7-9, 2012
With Articles from Aljoša Šajna, Sriram Aaleti, Ahmad Abu-Hawash, Thomas Adam, Theresa M. Ahlborn, Waël Al Khayer, Bagheri Alireza, Kai Amrhein, Steffen Anders, Brent I. Archibald, Mohammed Attrach, Florent Baby, Patrick Bamonte, Christian Baumert, Erwin Baumgartner, Céline Bazin, Karsten Beckhaus, Mouloud Behloul, Farid Benboudjema, Dale P. Bentz, Guido Bertram, Dean Bierwagen, Joël Billo, Veerle Boel, Jasan Boparai, Egon Braem, Vladimir Bras, Torsten Braun, Harald Budelmann, Girts Bumanis, Esteban Camacho, Miguel A. Carbonell, Ignacio Cariaga, Gerald Carson, Niki Cauberg, Gilles Chanvillard, Emmanuel Chatoux, Jeffrey Chen, Jeong Rae Cho, Keunhee Cho, Jeroen Coenders, David Corr, Dominique Corvez, Hugo Costa, Charles Kennan Crane, Henrique de Melo e Silva, Geert De Schutter, Gilles Delplace, Emmanuel Denarité, Lamine Dieng, Jeroen Dils, Bram Dooms, Thomas Drössler, Luisa Durães, Raafat El-Hacha, Brett Ellis, Mohamed Abd Elrahman, Kerstin Elsmeier, Martin Empelmann, Christian Ertel, Martha Escobar, Marc Estivin, Jens Ewert, Vyacheslav Falikman, Rüdiger Faust, Ekkehard Fehling, Roberto Felicetti, Emmanuel Ferrier, Ctislav Fiala, Per Fidjestol, Shabnam Firoozmakan, Jason Flietstra, Philippe Francisco, Björn Frettlöhr, Bernhard Freytag, Susanne Fröhlich, Joerg Gallwoszus, Pietro G. Gambarova, Yu-Xin Gao, Jessica Garder, Harald Garrecht, Christoph Gehlen, Tobias Gerlicher, Ehsan Ghafari, Gamal Ghoneim, Christoph Glotzbach, Fernanda Gomes, Carl-Alexander Graubner, Benjamin Graybeal, Benjamin A. Graybeal, Brian Green, Juan Navarro Gregori, Johannes Gröger, Jürgen Grünberg, Steffen Grünewald, Lucas Guaderrama, Werner Guggenberger, Le Thanh Ha, Ziad Hajar, Petr Hájek, Hasan Han, Tommy Bæk Hansen, Devin K. Harris, Sean Hayman, Markus Hecht, Josef Hegger, Martin Heimann, Sabine Heinemeyer, Detlef Heinz, Günter Heinzle, Madani hesam, Bernd Hillemeier, Simon Hoffmann, Dirk Hollmann, Sung-Gul Hong, Pierre Hoogenboom, Matthieu Horgnies, Ashlee Hossack, Dietmar Hosser, Pengkun Hou, Florian Hude, Hursit Ibuk, Mohammed Ismail, David V. Jauregui, Soo-Min Jeong, Changbin Joh, Hamed Bahrami Jovein, Joachim Juhart, Inna Juhnevica, Eduardo Júlio, Armin Just, Janis Justs, Lawrence F. Kahn, Sameena Kamaruddin, Björn Kampmeier, Sung-Hoon Kang, Patricija Kara, Andreas Karden, Shiho Kawashima, Byung-Suk Kim, Dong Joo Kim, Seungwook Kim, Sung Tae Kim, Sungwook Kim, Young-Jin Kim, Kyung Taek Koh, Christian Kohlmeyer, Aleksandrs Korjakins, Eric L. Kreiger, Sven Kromminga, Wolfgang Kurz, Magdalena Kynclova, Gerrit Land, Romain Lapeyrere, Eo-Jin Lee, Jungwoo Lee, Sandy Leonhardt, Torsten Leutbecher, Helmut Lieb, Josef Linder, Nick Lindschulte, Michael Link, Ludger Lohaus, Juan Ángel López, Paul Lorenz, Dirk Lowke, Horst-Michael Ludwig, Philippe Lussou, Jianxin Ma, Mahdi Mahdikhani, Pierre Marchand, Cyril Massotte, Christoph Mayrhofer, Patrick Mazzacane, David L. Mc Dowell, Christian Meyer, Laurent Michel, Bernhard Middendorf, Oliver Millon, Jean-Christophe Mindeguia, Viktors Mironovs, Jan Mittelstädt, S. Sina Yousefian Moghaddam, Heiko Möller, Lionel Moreillon, S. Rahimeh Mousavi, Christian Muehlbauer, Corinna Müller, Frank Müller, Harald S. Müller, Antoine E. Naaman, Rogier Friso van Nalta, Craig. M. Newtson, Morteza Nikravan, Markus Nöldgen, Joanna Nseir, Ed O’Neal, Vincent Oettel, Nadja Oneschkow, Leonids Pakrastinsh, Xueyu Pang, Jung Jun Park, Seung Hun Park, Sung Yong Park, Benoit Parmentier, Gai-Fei Peng, K. D. S. Ranga Perera, Vic Perry, Arnold Pichler, Julie Piérard, Pierre Pimienta, Siemon Piotrowski, António Portugal, Melanie Prager, Alireza Rafiee, Ali Akbar Ramezanianpour, Aliakbar Ramezanianpour, Norbert Randl, Michael Reichel, Karl-Heinz Reineck, Olivier Remy, Jean-Claude Renaud, Jacques Resplendino, Werner Riedel, Pedro Serna Ros, Patrick Rougeau, Gum Sung Ryu, Bernhard Sagmeister, Sameh Salib, Gerhard Santner, Benjamin Scheffler, Jennifer C. Scheydt, Peter Schießl, Cornelia Schmidt, Holger Schmidt, Michael Schmidt, Walter Schneider, Jürgen Schnell, Martina Schnellenbach-Held, Janna Schoening, Peter Seibert, Surenda P. Shah, Genady Shakhmenko, Sarah V. Shann, Liyi Shi, Dominique Siegert, Karsten Siewert, Alain Simon, Werner Sobek, Lutz Sparowitz, Andina Sprince, Sri Sritharan, Eric P. Steinberg, Thorsten Stengel, Dietmar Stephan, Simone Stürwald, Chuchai Sujivorakul, René Suter, Paul Svennevig, Matthew Swenty, Ricarda Tänzer, Parhizkar Tayebe, Jenny Thiemicke, Van Viet Thien An, Klaus Thoma, Michael Thomas, Rein Terje Thorsteinsen, Jean-Michel Torrenti, François Toutlemonde, Nguyen Viet Tue, Liudvikas Urbonas, Alexander Vajner, Klaas van Breugel, Nguyen Van Tuan, Eric T. Visage, Joost C. Walraven, Kenneth K. Walsh, Zhuyi Wang, Richard Way, Hermann Weiher, Matthias Weiland, Brad D. Weldon, Susanne Wiese, Kay Wille, Daniel Wingenfeld, Martina Winkler, Andreas Winzenburg, In-Hwan Yang, Juan Yang, Guang Ye, Dooyeol Yoo, Youngsoo Yoon, Wade F. Young, Shuai Yuan, Don Zakariasen, Hui Zhang, Jianping Zhang, Meihong Zhang, Yin Zhao, Rui Zhong, Min Zhou, Konrad Zilch, Bruno Zuber, Igor Zverev
Publication is available in following forms:
  • Book: 79,— €
  • File in pdf-format:
    • Full text, printable: 40,— €
      (free of charge in kassel University network)
 
Heft 22:
Michael Schmidt, Ekkehard Fehling, Susanne Fröhlich, Jenny Thiemicke (Editor)
Nachhaltiges Bauen mit Ultrahochfestem Beton : Ergebnisse des Schwerpunktprogrammes 1182 gefördert durch die Deutsche Forschungsgemeinschaft (DFG)
With Articles from Isabel Anders, Guido Bertram, Harald Budelmann, Marko Butler, Volker Butters, Manfred Curbach, Gernod Deckelmann, Babora Deppe, Lukasz Dudziak, Kerstin Elsmeier, Martin Empelmann, Christian Ertel, Jens Ewert, Ekkehard Fehling, Birol Fitik, Lutz Franke, Susanne Fröhlich, Joerg Gallwoszus, Christoph Gehlen, Carsten Geisenhanslüke, Tobias Gerlicher, Christoph Glotzbach, Mirko Gruber, Jürgen Grünberg, Josef Hegger, Sabine Heinemeyer, Detlef Heinz, Simone Hempel, Dirk Hollmann, Dietmar Hosser, Björn Kampmeier, Torsten Kowald, Thomas Kränkel, Matthias Krauß, Sven Kromminga, Dirk Kruse, Michael Küchler, Wolfgang Kurz, Sven Lehmberg, Torsten Leutbecher, Jiabin Li, Nick Lindschulte, Ludger Lohaus, Paul Lorenz, Dirk Lowke, Oliver Mazanec, Viktor Mechtcherine, Jan Mittelstädt, Bernd Möser, Christian Mühlbauer, Christoph Müller, Corinna Müller, Harald S. Müller, Roland Niedermeier, Vincent Oettel, Susanne Palecki, Claudia Pfeifer, Regina della Pietra, Johann Plank, Michael Schiekel, Peter Schießl, Holger Schmidt, Michael Schmidt, Frank Schmidt-Döhl, Jürgen Schnell, Martina Schnellenbach-Held, Janna Schoening, Christof Schröfl, Maik Seidel, Max J. Setzer, Matthias Siemon, Werner Sobek, Kerstin Speck, Thorsten Stengel, Dietmar Stephan, Guido Steven, Jenny Thiemicke, Reinhard Trettin, Nguyen Viet Tue, Liudvikas Urbonas, Susanne Wiese, Konrad Zilch
Publication is available in following forms:
  • Book: 49,— €
  • File in pdf-format:
    • Full text, printable: 30,— €
      (free of charge in kassel University network)
 
Heft 27:
Ekkehard Fehling, Bernhard Middendorf, Jenny Thiemicke (Editor)
Ultra-High Performance Concrete and High Performance Construction Materials : Proceedings of HiPerMat 2016 4th International Symposium on Ultra-High Performance Concrete and High Performance Materials Kassel, March 9-11, 2016
With Articles from Hendrik Aas Hansen, Yared Assefa Abebe, Thomas Adam, Theresa M. Ahlborn, Seleem S.E. Ahmad, Steffen Anders, Hassan Aoude, Kamel Arbi, Johannes Arend, Domenico Asprone, Veronika Babski, Florent Baby, Amal A.M. Badaway, Farnaz Bahman Zadeh, Thomas Battesti, Anne Bechtel, Sébastien Bernardi, Reza Boushehri, H.J.H. Brouwers, Eugen Brühwiler, Ricardo Carrazedo, Adriano Carvalho, Daniele Casucci, Christer Cederqvist, Baochun Chen, Yilin Chen, Menad Chenaf, Jung Taek Choi, Soo-Hyung Chung, David Citek, Martin Classen, Hugo Coll, Matteo Colombo, Dario Cotardo, Robert Coufal, Lurie Curosu, Zhangxiang Dang, Sarah De Carufel, Geert De Schutter, Michel Delort, Myléne Devaux, Jean-Paul Deveaud, Thomas Drössler, Renyuan Du, Noah Ehlers, Mounir Khalil El Debs, Ashraf H. El Safoury, Kerstin Elsmeier, Seddigheh Hasanpour Estahbanati, Hamidreza Fakhri, Jiansheng Fan, Ekkehard Fehling, Roberto Felicetti, Li Feng, Ctislav Fiala, Oliver Fischer, Lauren Flanders, Patrick Fontana, Stephen J. Foster, Susanne Freisinger, Susanne Fröhlich, Asko Fromm, Mao-Yuan Fu, Andreas Funk, Fernando Galán, Pietro G. Gambarova, Christoph Gehlen, Sebastian Gehrlein, Carsten Geisenhanslüke, Grégory Généreux, Andrew J. Giesler, Mathias Göbel, Benjamin Graybeal, Steffen Grünewald, Thomas Guénet, Liping Guo, Philipp Hadl, Petr Hájek, David J. Harris, Peter Harsányi, Frank Häusler, William F. Heard, Josef Hegger, Anette Heimdal, Sascha Henner, An Le Hoang, Thomas Hofer, Corey Hollmann, Namhee K. Hong, Sung-Gul Hong, Dick Hordijk, Hao Huang, Qingwei Huang, Wei Huang, Julian Hümme, Götz Hüsken, Kim Huy Hoang, Ahmad Iravani, Mohamad Pauzi Ismail, Mohammed Ismail, David V. Jauregui, Tao Ji, Shi Jiang, Changbin Joh, Jörg Jungwirth, Pavel Jursik, Milan Kalny, Christoph Kämper, Hadi Kazemi Kamyab, Sung-Hoon Kang, Jadvyga Keriene, Aghiad Khadour, Byung-Suk Kim, Dong Joo Kim, Haena Kim, Hoang Huy Kim, Hyeong Ki Kim, Young-Jin Kim, Stefan Kimm-Friedenberg, Zoltan Kiss, Eike Klingsch, Ricardo Kocadag, Kyung Taek Koh, Christian Kohlmeyer, Pavel Kokes, Jiri Kolisko, Johann Kollegger, Jan Komanec, Pablo Augusto Krahl, Christina Krämer, Oliver Kreft, Eric L. Kreiger, Shrestha Krishna, Benjamin Kromoser, Dominik Kueres, Hans-Carsten Kühne, Mukesh Kumar, Vaclav Kvasnicka, Imjong Kwahk, Jong-Won Kwark, Kihyon Kwon, Lenka Laiblová, Eric Landis, Ingrid Lande Larsen, Thomas Lechner, Hosin Lee, Ji-Hyung Lee, Jungwoo Lee, Karel Lesage, Cong Li, Lianyou Li, Wei Li, Ye Li, Yong-Ning Liang, Woo-Young Lim, Nick Lindschulte, Jin-Cheng Liu, Francesco Lo Monte, Ludger Lohaus, Juan Ángel López, Dirk Lowke, Xilin Lu, Xinying Lu, Peter Lunk, Xia Luo, Xilun Ma, Stefan Maly, Tomas Mandlik, Mark P. Manning, Pierre Marchand, Peter Mark, Steffen Marx, Noor Azreen Masenwat, Malena Bastien Masse, Stijn Matthys, Cristiano Mazia, Michael J. McGinnis, Viktor Mechtcherine, Christian Melancon, Birgit Meng, Costantino Menna, Tamás Mészöly, Lorenzo Miccoli, Bernhard Middendorf, Fadi Mikdad, Oliver Millon, Yang Ming, Jonathan Moix, Juhyuk Moon, Neslon Moreira Fernandes Luis, Harald S. Müller, Juan Navarro-Gregori, Marija Nedeljkovic, Sarka Nenadálová, Craig. M. Newtson, Minh Phuong Nguyen, Sandra Nunes, Johannes Oppeneder, Filip Orsanic, Stefan Otten, Matthias Pahn, Wenhao Pan, Charalambos Papelis, Sung Yong Park, Sophia Perse, Mario Pimentel, Siemon Piotrowski, Stephan Pirskawetz, Markus Plank, Tatyana Anatolyevna Plekhanova, Irina Sergeevna Polyanskikh, Mohammad Reza Pourebrahimi, Cory M. Powell, Philipp Preinstorfer, Valeria Prieto, Marco di Prisco, Andrea Prota, Sukhoon Pyo, Zhao Qui, Dirk Qvaesching, Alexander Raba, Ketan A. Ragalwar, Ananth Ramaswamy, Ali Akbar Ramezanianpour, Amir Mohammad Ramezanianpour, Marco Carlo Rampini, Ravi Ranade, Norbert Randl, Dario Redaelli, Harinadh Reddy, Karl-Heinz Reineck, Albert Reitsema, Jakub Repka, Marcus Ricker, Philippe Rivillon, Chiara Rossino, Manish Roy, Todd Rushing, Milan Rydval, Gum Sung Ryu, S.K. Saxena, Tim Schade, Peter Schaumann, Jennifer C. Scheydt, Roel Schipper, Jürgen Schnell, Niklas Scholle, Nicholas Schramm, Milan Schultz-Cornelius, Karen Scrivener, Mohamed H. Seleem, Christian Selleng, Pedro Serna, Sara Sgobba, Caijun Shi, Nelson Silva, Alain Simon, Jana Simon, N.B. Singh, Werner Sobek, Luca Sorelli, Lutz Sparowitz, Tobias Stallmann, Alexander Stark, Stephan Steinberger, Alexander Stolz, Qili Sun, Wei Sun, Mohammad Naser Tahat, Kang Hai Tan, Jenny Thiemicke, Rein Terje Thorsteinsen, François Toutlemonde, Ngoc Thanh Tran, Reinhard Trettin, Amadeo Trujillo, Nguyen Viet Tue, K. M. Salah Uddin, Christin Umbach, Jolien Van Der Putten, Aileen Vandenberg, Jan L. Vitek, Tomás Vlach, Christoph von der Haar, Yen Lei Voo, Maren Wahner, Dehui Wang, Zhen Wang, Kerstin Wassmann, Daniel Weger, Jiangang Wei, Brad D. Weldon, Michael Werner, Alexander Wetzel, Kay Wille, Brett A. Williams, Michael Wolbring, Linmei Wu, Qingxion Wu, Zemei Wu, Julia Wurst, Man Xu, Grigoriy Ivanovich Yakovlev, Boya Yang, Yu Yang, Guang Ye, Zhunang Yizhou, Nie Yu, Peng Yunfan, Raul Nicolae Zagon, Giulio Zani, Carlos Zanuy, Dong Zhang, Ying Zhang, Rui Zhong, Arash Zolfagharnasab, Yibing Zuo